RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED AADR SF EXP (22457) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED AADR SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22457
Advertisement

22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Amb Andaura (AADR). Ned Aadr Sf Exp covers total journey of 1914 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 21:45 it arrives at Amb Andaura. 22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp has total 27 stopping station like MALKAPUR (MKU), JHANSI JN (JHS), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22457 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED AADR SF EXP
  • 12th October
  • 22 Min
  • 5th October
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 28th September
  • 12 Min
  • 21st September
  • 2 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • 4 Min
  • 24th August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1914Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED AADR SF EXP - 22457 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1914 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED AADR SF EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED AADR SF EXP (22457) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time NED AADR SF EXP take to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

NED AADR SF EXP reach on day 3 to AMB ANDAURA Railway Station. The arrival time of NED AADR SF EXP at AMB ANDAURA Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by NED AADR SF EXP?

NED AADR SF EXP covers 1914 km to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NED AADR SF EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on