RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED AADR SF EXP (22457) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED AADR SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22457
Advertisement

22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Amb Andaura (AADR). Ned Aadr Sf Exp covers total journey of 1914 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 22:00 it arrives at Amb Andaura. 22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp has total 27 stopping station like MALKAPUR (MKU), JHANSI JN (JHS), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22457 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED AADR SF EXP
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 3 Min
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • 55 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 4 Min
  • 27th April
  • 13 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1914Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED AADR SF EXP - 22457 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1914 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED AADR SF EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED AADR SF EXP (22457) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time NED AADR SF EXP take to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

NED AADR SF EXP reach on day 3 to AMB ANDAURA Railway Station. The arrival time of NED AADR SF EXP at AMB ANDAURA Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by NED AADR SF EXP?

NED AADR SF EXP covers 1914 km to reach AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NED AADR SF EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on