RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED AADR SF EXP (22457) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED AADR SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22457
Advertisement

22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Una Himachal (UHL). Ned Aadr Sf Exp covers total journey of 1876 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 21:00 it arrives at Una Himachal. 22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp has total 26 stopping station like MALKAPUR (MKU), JHANSI JN (JHS), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22457 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED AADR SF EXP
  • 23rd March
  • 4 Min
  • 16th March
  • 6 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1876Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED AADR SF EXP - 22457 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED AADR SF EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED AADR SF EXP (22457) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time NED AADR SF EXP take to reach UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station?

NED AADR SF EXP reach on day 2 to UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NED AADR SF EXP at UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by NED AADR SF EXP?

NED AADR SF EXP covers 1876 km to reach UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NED AADR SF EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on