RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU (64564) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU
  • Number
  • 64564
Advertisement

64564 Aadr-nldm-umb Mumu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Amb Andaura (AADR) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Aadr-nldm-umb Mumu covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Amb Andaura and at 19:30 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 64564 Aadr-nldm-umb Mumu has total 23 stopping station like NAYA NANGAL (NNGL), GHANAULI (GANL), KHARAR (KARR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64564 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU
  • 20th April
  • 9 Min
  • 19th April
  • 7 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 6 Min
  • 16th April
  • 27 Min
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 13th April
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURARU TAKARLA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOH
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYA NANGAL
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU depart from AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU (64564) departs from AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU?

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU covers 238 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on