RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU (64564) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU
  • Number
  • 64564
Advertisement

64564 Aadr-nldm-umb Mumu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Amb Andaura (AADR) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Aadr-nldm-umb Mumu covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Amb Andaura and at 19:25 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 64564 Aadr-nldm-umb Mumu has total 22 stopping station like NANGAL DAM (NLDM), RUPNAGAR (RPAR), SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64564 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURARU TAKARLA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOH
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU depart from AMB ANDAURA Railway Station?

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU (64564) departs from AMB ANDAURA Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 19:25.

Distance covered by AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU?

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU covers 216 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on