RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB - BTI PASS (54551) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB - BTI PASS
  • Number
  • 54551
Advertisement

54551 Umb - Bti Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Umb - Bti Pass covers total journey of 201 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 17:45 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54551 Umb - Bti Pass has total 26 stopping station like PATIALA (PTA), KAULSERI (KLSX), GHUNAS (GUNS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54551 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB - BTI PASS
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 58 Min
  • 19th March
  • 3 Hr 17 Min
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 52 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 201Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB - BTI PASS - 54551 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULI
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUN KALAN
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALA CANT
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABLAN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRALA
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINTANWALA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAULSERI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAL
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEKHA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADIAYA
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNAS
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHUKE
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB - BTI PASS depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB - BTI PASS (54551) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time UMB - BTI PASS take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

UMB - BTI PASS reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB - BTI PASS at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by UMB - BTI PASS?

UMB - BTI PASS covers 201 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. UMB - BTI PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on