RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL (05534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL
  • Number
  • 05534
Advertisement

05534 Shc-umb-shc Jsadharan Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Shc-umb-shc Jsadharan Spl covers total journey of 1356 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 03:30 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 05534 Shc-umb-shc Jsadharan Spl has total 22 stopping station like GONDA JN (GD), RAXAUL JN (RXL), DARBHANGA JN (DBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05534 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1356Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL - 05534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HASANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL (05534) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL reach on day 3 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL?

SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL covers 1356 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on