RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-DLI MEMU (64532) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64532
Advertisement

64532 Umb-dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Panipat Jn (PNP). Umb-dli Memu covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 09:35 it arrives at Panipat Jn. 64532 Umb-dli Memu has total 17 stopping station like DHIRPUR (DPP), NILOKHERI (NLKR), BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64532 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-DLI MEMU
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64532 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHRI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA MAZRA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODA KHEDI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-DLI MEMU depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-DLI MEMU (64532) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time UMB-DLI MEMU take to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

UMB-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to PANIPAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-DLI MEMU at PANIPAT JN Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by UMB-DLI MEMU?

UMB-DLI MEMU covers 109 km to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. UMB-DLI MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on