RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-UMB MEMU (64543) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-UMB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64543
Advertisement

64543 Pnp-umb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Pnp-umb Memu covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 20:40 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 64543 Pnp-umb Memu has total 17 stopping station like BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT), NILOKHERI (NLKR), DHIRPUR (DPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64543 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-UMB MEMU
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 14 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 12 Min
  • 15th July
  • 35 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODA KHEDI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRPUR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA MAZRA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHRI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-UMB MEMU depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-UMB MEMU (64543) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time PNP-UMB MEMU take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

PNP-UMB MEMU reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-UMB MEMU at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by PNP-UMB MEMU?

PNP-UMB MEMU covers 109 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PNP-UMB MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on