RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-UMB PAS (64541) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-UMB PAS
  • Number
  • 64541
Advertisement

64541 Pnp-umb Pas is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Pnp-umb Pas covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 08:20 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 64541 Pnp-umb Pas has total 17 stopping station like BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT), NILOKHERI (NLKR), DHIRPUR (DPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64541 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-UMB PAS
  • 14th April
  • 14 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 8 Min
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 20 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNP-UMB PAS - 64541 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODA KHEDI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRPUR
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA MAZRA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHRI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-UMB PAS depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-UMB PAS (64541) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time PNP-UMB PAS take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

PNP-UMB PAS reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-UMB PAS at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by PNP-UMB PAS?

PNP-UMB PAS covers 109 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. PNP-UMB PAS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on