RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-NDLS MEMU (64466) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-NDLS MEMU
  • Number
  • 64466
Advertisement

64466 Pnp-ndls Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and New Delhi (NDLS). Pnp-ndls Memu covers total journey of 89 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 00:05 it arrives at New Delhi. 64466 Pnp-ndls Memu has total 19 stopping station like GANAUR (GNU), HARANA KALAN (HNN), KHERA KALAN (KHKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64466 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-NDLS MEMU
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 89Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-NDLS MEMU depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-NDLS MEMU (64466) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time PNP-NDLS MEMU take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

PNP-NDLS MEMU reach on day 2 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-NDLS MEMU at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by PNP-NDLS MEMU?

PNP-NDLS MEMU covers 89 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PNP-NDLS MEMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on