RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-DLI MEMU (64002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64002
Advertisement

64002 Pnp-dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and Delhi (DLI). Pnp-dli Memu covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 06:20 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 08:38 it arrives at Delhi. 64002 Pnp-dli Memu has total 18 stopping station like GANAUR (GNU), HARANA KALAN (HNN), KHERA KALAN (KHKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-DLI MEMU
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 17 Min
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 7 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 18 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-DLI MEMU depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-DLI MEMU (64002) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 06:20.

How much time PNP-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

PNP-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 08:38.

Distance covered by PNP-DLI MEMU?

PNP-DLI MEMU covers 88 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PNP-DLI MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on