RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU (64534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU
Number 64534
Source PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Destination GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Advertisement

64534 Pnp-dli 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Pnp-dli 12car Emu covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64534 Pnp-dli 12car Emu has total 26 stopping station like SANDAL KALAN (SLKN), KHERA KALAN (KHKN), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64534 Running status

Last one week running status of the PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU
20th February RT
4th February RT
26th January RT
8th January RT
7th January RT
28th December RT
19th November RT
7th September RT
Current Location of the Train (20th February)PANIPAT JN ( PNP )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 33 km/hr
Journey Distance 115Km.
Train Travel Time 3 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train EMU (EMU)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations PANIPAT JN Arrival starts Departure 17:30 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations DIWANA Arrival 17:37 Departure 17:38 Halt 1 m Distance 8 km Day 1
Stations SAMALKHA Arrival 17:46 Departure 17:47 Halt 1 m Distance 17 km Day 1
Stations BHODWAL MAJRI Arrival 17:53 Departure 17:54 Halt 1 m Distance 24 km Day 1
Stations GANAUR Arrival 18:00 Departure 18:01 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations RAJLU GARHI Arrival 18:06 Departure 18:07 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations SANDAL KALAN Arrival 18:11 Departure 18:12 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations SONIPAT Arrival 18:20 Departure 18:21 Halt 1 m Distance 45 km Day 1
Stations HARANA KALAN Arrival 18:28 Departure 18:29 Halt 1 m Distance 50 km Day 1
Stations RATHDHANA Arrival 18:34 Departure 18:35 Halt 1 m Distance 56 km Day 1
Stations NARELA Arrival 18:41 Departure 18:42 Halt 1 m Distance 62 km Day 1
Stations HOLAMBI KALAN Arrival 18:47 Departure 18:48 Halt 1 m Distance 68 km Day 1
Stations KHERA KALAN Arrival 18:53 Departure 18:54 Halt 1 m Distance 71 km Day 1
Stations BADLI Arrival 18:59 Departure 19:00 Halt 1 m Distance 75 km Day 1
Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH Arrival 19:05 Departure 19:06 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations DELHI AZADPUR Arrival 19:10 Departure 19:11 Halt 1 m Distance 81 km Day 1
Stations SUBZI MANDI Arrival 19:31 Departure 19:33 Halt 2 m Distance 86 km Day 1
Stations SADAR BAZAR Arrival 19:41 Departure 19:42 Halt 1 m Distance 88 km Day 1
Stations NEW DELHI Arrival 19:55 Departure 20:05 Halt 10 m Distance 89 km Day 1
Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 91 km Day 1
Stations TILAK BRIDGE Arrival 20:14 Departure 20:15 Halt 1 m Distance 92 km Day 1
Stations MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH Arrival 20:22 Departure 20:23 Halt 1 m Distance 99 km Day 1
Stations ANAND VIHAR Arrival 20:27 Departure 20:28 Halt 1 m Distance 102 km Day 1
Stations CHANDER NAGAR Arrival 20:31 Departure 20:32 Halt 1 m Distance 104 km Day 1
Stations SAHIBABAD Arrival 20:38 Departure 20:39 Halt 1 m Distance 108 km Day 1
Stations GHAZIABAD Arrival 21:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 115 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU (64534) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU?

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU covers 115 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PNP-BNW EKTA EXP 14796 Source PANIPAT JN Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
PNP-ROK PASSENGER 54026 Source PANIPAT JN Destination ROHTAK JN Runs on All Days
PNP-NDLS MEMU 64466 Source PANIPAT JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. 64470 Source PANIPAT JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
PNP-UMB MEMU 64481 Source PANIPAT JN Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
PNP-UMB PAS 64541 Source PANIPAT JN Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
PNP-UMB MEMU 64543 Source PANIPAT JN Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
PNP-NDLS MEMU 64464 Source PANIPAT JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
PNP-GZB MEMU 64472 Source PANIPAT JN Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
PNP-DLI MEMU 64002 Source PANIPAT JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 64534 Source PANIPAT JN Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DLI SVDK SPL 04409 Source GHAZIABAD Destination SHAKURBASTI Runs on All Days
NZM LKO AC SPL 04420 Source GHAZIABAD Destination MATHURA JN Runs on All Days
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 64031 Source GHAZIABAD Destination SHAKURBASTI Runs on All Days
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 64403 Source GHAZIABAD Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 64429 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 64441 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS 64445 Source GHAZIABAD Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 64443 Source GHAZIABAD Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 64425 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 64427 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS EMU 64431 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 64449 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 64420 Source GHAZIABAD Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 64052 Source GHAZIABAD Destination PALWAL Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 64421 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 64439 Source GHAZIABAD Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 64906 Source GHAZIABAD Destination PALWAL Runs on All Days
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 64902 Source GHAZIABAD Destination KOSI KALAN Runs on All Days
GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 64904 Source GHAZIABAD Destination MATHURA JN Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 64409 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-NDLS EMU 64423 Source GHAZIABAD Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 64437 Source GHAZIABAD Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 64401 Source GHAZIABAD Destination DELHI Runs on All Days