RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU (64534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64534
Advertisement

64534 Pnp-dli 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Pnp-dli 12car Emu covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64534 Pnp-dli 12car Emu has total 26 stopping station like SANDAL KALAN (SLKN), KHERA KALAN (KHKN), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU (64534) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU?

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU covers 115 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on