RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI SVDK SPL (04409) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI SVDK SPL
  • Number
  • 04409
Advertisement

04409 Dli Svdk Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Dli Svdk Spl covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 10:30 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 04409 Dli Svdk Spl has total 13 stopping station like ANAND VIHAR (ANVR), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04409 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI SVDK SPL
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 12 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 5 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 30th November
  • 32 Min
  • 28th November
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI SVDK SPL - 04409 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI SVDK SPL depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

DLI SVDK SPL (04409) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time DLI SVDK SPL take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

DLI SVDK SPL reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI SVDK SPL at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by DLI SVDK SPL?

DLI SVDK SPL covers 37 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. DLI SVDK SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on