RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU (64094) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64094
Advertisement

64094 Ssb-nzm 10 Car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ssb-nzm 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 25 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 09:13 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64094 Ssb-nzm 10 Car Emu has total 14 stopping station like NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR), SARDAR PATEL RD (SDPR), SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64094 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 25Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU - 64094 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU (64094) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 09:13.

Distance covered by SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU?

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU covers 25 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on