RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU (64034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64034
Advertisement

64034 Ssb-gzb 10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Ssb-gzb 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 21:50 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64034 Ssb-gzb 10 Car Emu has total 12 stopping station like DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU - 64034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU (64034) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU?

SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU covers 37 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on