RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM SGRL SF EXP (22168) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM SGRL SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22168
Advertisement

22168 Nzm Sgrl Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Singrauli (SGRL). Nzm Sgrl Sf Exp covers total journey of 1071 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 18:40 it arrives at Singrauli. 22168 Nzm Sgrl Sf Exp has total 11 stopping station like AGRA CANTT (AGC), SAUGOR (SGO), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22168 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM SGRL SF EXP
  • 26th March
  • 2 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 12th February
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 5th February
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1071Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NZM SGRL SF EXP - 22168 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM SGRL SF EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM SGRL SF EXP (22168) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time NZM SGRL SF EXP take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

NZM SGRL SF EXP reach on day 1 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM SGRL SF EXP at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by NZM SGRL SF EXP?

NZM SGRL SF EXP covers 1071 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NZM SGRL SF EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on