RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM JBP SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12191
Advertisement

12191 Nzm Jbp Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Nzm Jbp Sup Exp covers total journey of 1031 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:15 it arrives at Jabalpur. 12191 Nzm Jbp Sup Exp has total 23 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), GANJ BASODA (BAQ), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM JBP SUP EXP
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1031Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM JBP SUP EXP - 12191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM JBP SUP EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time NZM JBP SUP EXP take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

NZM JBP SUP EXP reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM JBP SUP EXP at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by NZM JBP SUP EXP?

NZM JBP SUP EXP covers 1031 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NZM JBP SUP EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on