RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM JBP SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12191
Advertisement

12191 Nzm Jbp Sup Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Nzm Jbp Sup Exp covers total journey of 1032 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:15 it arrives at Jabalpur. 12191 Nzm Jbp Sup Exp has total 23 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), GANJ BASODA (BAQ), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM JBP SUP EXP
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1032Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM JBP SUP EXP - 12191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM JBP SUP EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time NZM JBP SUP EXP take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

NZM JBP SUP EXP reach on day 2 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM JBP SUP EXP at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by NZM JBP SUP EXP?

NZM JBP SUP EXP covers 1032 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NZM JBP SUP EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on