RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU (64419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64419
Advertisement

64419 Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu covers total journey of 30 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 17:10 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64419 Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu has total 10 stopping station like SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), SADAR BAZAR (DSB), DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 29 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 12 Min
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 30Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU (64419) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU?

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU covers 30 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on