RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • U P SMPRK KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12448
Advertisement

12448 U P Smprk Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Manikpur (MKP). U P Smprk Krnti covers total journey of 695 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 08:45 it arrives at Manikpur. 12448 U P Smprk Krnti has total 13 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), KULPAHAR (KLAR), KHAJURAHO (KURJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12448 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the U P SMPRK KRNTI
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 27 Min
  • 19th August
  • 22 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 30 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 28 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time U P SMPRK KRNTI depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time U P SMPRK KRNTI take to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station?

U P SMPRK KRNTI reach on day 3 to MANIKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of U P SMPRK KRNTI at MANIKPUR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by U P SMPRK KRNTI?

U P SMPRK KRNTI covers 695 km to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. U P SMPRK KRNTI passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on