RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • U P SMPRK KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12448
Advertisement

12448 U P Smprk Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Manikpur (MKP). U P Smprk Krnti covers total journey of 695 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:30 it arrives at Manikpur. 12448 U P Smprk Krnti has total 12 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), KULPAHAR (KLAR), ATARRA (ATE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12448 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the U P SMPRK KRNTI
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 46 Min
  • 14th May
  • 11 Min
  • 13th May
  • 2 Min
  • 12th May
  • 25 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • 20 Min
  • 9th May
  • 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time U P SMPRK KRNTI depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time U P SMPRK KRNTI take to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station?

U P SMPRK KRNTI reach on day 3 to MANIKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of U P SMPRK KRNTI at MANIKPUR Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by U P SMPRK KRNTI?

U P SMPRK KRNTI covers 695 km to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. U P SMPRK KRNTI passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on