RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM TVC SF EXP (22654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM TVC SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22654
Advertisement

22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Nzm Tvc Sf Exp covers total journey of 2884 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 14:50 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp has total 28 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), KARMALI (KRMI), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22654 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM TVC SF EXP
  • 18th February
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 11th February
  • 15 Hr 24 Min
  • 4th February
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 21st January
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 14th January
  • 2 Min
  • 7th January
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 31st December
  • 13 Min
  • 24th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2884Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2884 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM TVC SF EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM TVC SF EXP (22654) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time NZM TVC SF EXP take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

NZM TVC SF EXP reach on day 3 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM TVC SF EXP at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by NZM TVC SF EXP?

NZM TVC SF EXP covers 2884 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NZM TVC SF EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on