RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM KKDE MEMU (64461) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM KKDE MEMU
  • Number
  • 64461
Advertisement

64461 Nzm Kkde Memu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE). Nzm Kkde Memu covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 22:25 it arrives at Kurukshetra Jn. 64461 Nzm Kkde Memu has total 32 stopping station like BADLI (BHD), RAJLU GARHI (RUG), GHARAUNDA (GRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64461 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM KKDE MEMU
  • 26th April
  • 33 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 9 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 29 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 25 Min
  • 20th April
  • 28 Min
  • 19th April
  • 16 Min
  • 18th April
  • 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM KKDE MEMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM KKDE MEMU (64461) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time NZM KKDE MEMU take to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

NZM KKDE MEMU reach on day 1 to KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM KKDE MEMU at KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by NZM KKDE MEMU?

NZM KKDE MEMU covers 164 km to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NZM KKDE MEMU passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on