RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE-DLI DMU (74014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE-DLI DMU
  • Number
  • 74014
Advertisement

74014 Kkde-dli Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and Delhi (DLI). Kkde-dli Dmu covers total journey of 247 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Delhi. 74014 Kkde-dli Dmu has total 41 stopping station like KALAYAT (KIY), JULANA (JNA), ASAUDAH (ASE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE-DLI DMU
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 18th October
  • 56 Min
  • 17th October
  • 24 Min
  • 15th October
  • 23 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 247Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANESAR CITY
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDARSI
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PBNWA JASMHNDAR
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEHOWA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIK
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEONG
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAITHAL
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUATABPUR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAJUMA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAYAT
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURTHURI
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE-DLI DMU depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

KKDE-DLI DMU (74014) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time KKDE-DLI DMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

KKDE-DLI DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE-DLI DMU at DELHI Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by KKDE-DLI DMU?

KKDE-DLI DMU covers 247 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. KKDE-DLI DMU passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on