RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE-DLI MEMU (64454) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64454
Advertisement

64454 Kkde-dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and Delhi (DLI). Kkde-dli Memu covers total journey of 156 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Delhi. 64454 Kkde-dli Memu has total 28 stopping station like GHARAUNDA (GRA), GANAUR (GNU), HOLAMBI KALAN (HUK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64454 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE-DLI MEMU
  • 20th October
  • 26 Min
  • 19th October
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 49 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE-DLI MEMU depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

KKDE-DLI MEMU (64454) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time KKDE-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

KKDE-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by KKDE-DLI MEMU?

KKDE-DLI MEMU covers 156 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. KKDE-DLI MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on