RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGP HWH SPL (03414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGP HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 03414
Advertisement

03414 Bgp Hwh Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Malda Town (MLDT). Bgp Hwh Spl covers total journey of 1418 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Delhi and at 06:55 it arrives at Malda Town. 03414 Bgp Hwh Spl has total 52 stopping station like NIHALGARH (NHH), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), MOKAMEH JN (MKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGP HWH SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 13 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 12 Min
  • 10th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1418Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

BGP HWH SPL - 03414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOIRIPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARPALGANJ
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGP HWH SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

BGP HWH SPL (03414) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time BGP HWH SPL take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

BGP HWH SPL reach on day 4 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGP HWH SPL at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by BGP HWH SPL?

BGP HWH SPL covers 1418 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BGP HWH SPL passes through 52 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on