RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-PNP MEMU (64001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-PNP MEMU
  • Number
  • 64001
Advertisement

64001 Dli-pnp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Panipat Jn (PNP). Dli-pnp Memu covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Delhi and at 21:40 it arrives at Panipat Jn. 64001 Dli-pnp Memu has total 18 stopping station like BADLI (BHD), RATHDHANA (RDDE), RAJLU GARHI (RUG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64001 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-PNP MEMU
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 10 Min
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 43 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-PNP MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-PNP MEMU (64001) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time DLI-PNP MEMU take to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

DLI-PNP MEMU reach on day 1 to PANIPAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-PNP MEMU at PANIPAT JN Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by DLI-PNP MEMU?

DLI-PNP MEMU covers 88 km to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. DLI-PNP MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on