RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UTR SAMPRK K EX (15035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UTR SAMPRK K EX
  • Number
  • 15035
Advertisement

15035 Utr Samprk K Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Kathgodam (KGM). Utr Samprk K Ex covers total journey of 278 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Delhi and at 22:45 it arrives at Kathgodam. 15035 Utr Samprk K Ex has total 12 stopping station like MORADABAD (MB), BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR), LAL KUAN (LKU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UTR SAMPRK K EX
  • 19th October
  • 10 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 278Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDRAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALDWANI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHGODAM
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UTR SAMPRK K EX depart from DELHI Railway Station?

UTR SAMPRK K EX (15035) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time UTR SAMPRK K EX take to reach KATHGODAM Railway Station?

UTR SAMPRK K EX reach on day 2 to KATHGODAM Railway Station. The arrival time of UTR SAMPRK K EX at KATHGODAM Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by UTR SAMPRK K EX?

UTR SAMPRK K EX covers 278 km to reach KATHGODAM Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. UTR SAMPRK K EX passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on