RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64102
Advertisement

64102 Dli-aljn 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Dli-aljn 12car Emu covers total journey of 126 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Delhi and at 21:20 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 64102 Dli-aljn 12car Emu has total 21 stopping station like MARIPAT (MIU), WAIR (WAIR), KAMALPUR (KAMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64102) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU?

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU covers 126 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on