RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU (64105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64105
Advertisement

64105 Aljn-dli 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and New Delhi (NDLS). Aljn-dli 12car Emu covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 06:20 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at New Delhi. 64105 Aljn-dli 12car Emu has total 24 stopping station like KHURJA JN (KRJ), AJAIBPUR (AJR), CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 21 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 23 Min
  • 19th August
  • 27 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU (64105) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 06:20.

How much time ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU?

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU covers 139 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on