RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU (64074) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64074
Advertisement

64074 Ndls-pwl 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Kosi Kalan (KSV). Ndls-pwl 12car Emu covers total journey of 100 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from New Delhi and at 06:50 it arrives at Kosi Kalan. 64074 Ndls-pwl 12car Emu has total 16 stopping station like OKHLA (OKA), BALLABGARH (BVH), SHOLAKA (SHLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64074 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 14 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 100Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU (64074) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU take to reach KOSI KALAN Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to KOSI KALAN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU at KOSI KALAN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU?

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU covers 100 km to reach KOSI KALAN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on