RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KSV-NZM PASSENGER (64569) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KSV-NZM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 64569
Advertisement

64569 Ksv-nzm Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kosi Kalan (KSV) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ksv-nzm Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Kosi Kalan and at 17:25 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64569 Ksv-nzm Passenger has total 13 stopping station like SHOLAKA (SHLK), ASAOTI (AST), FARIDABAD (FDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64569 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KSV-NZM PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 7 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 64569 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KSV-NZM PASSENGER depart from KOSI KALAN Railway Station?

KSV-NZM PASSENGER (64569) departs from KOSI KALAN Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time KSV-NZM PASSENGER take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

KSV-NZM PASSENGER reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of KSV-NZM PASSENGER at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by KSV-NZM PASSENGER?

KSV-NZM PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. KSV-NZM PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on