RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS TVC SPL (02432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS TVC SPL
  • Number
  • 02432
Advertisement

02432 Ndls Tvc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Ndls Tvc Spl covers total journey of 3149 kilometers. At 06:16 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 01:50 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 02432 Ndls Tvc Spl has total 19 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), UDUPI (UD), KOZHIKKODE (CLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02432 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS TVC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 73 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 34 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Sun)

NDLS TVC SPL - 02432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3084 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3149 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS TVC SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NDLS TVC SPL (02432) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 06:16.

How much time NDLS TVC SPL take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

NDLS TVC SPL reach on day 4 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS TVC SPL at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 01:50.

Distance covered by NDLS TVC SPL?

NDLS TVC SPL covers 3149 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 73 km/hr. NDLS TVC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on