RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM TVC SF EXP (22634) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM TVC SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22634
Advertisement

22634 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Nzm Tvc Sf Exp covers total journey of 3149 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 02:55 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 22634 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp has total 29 stopping station like SURAT (ST), MADGAON (MAO), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22634 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM TVC SF EXP
  • 19th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • 6 Min
  • 5th April
  • 39 Min
  • 29th March
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1653 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1940 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2014 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2176 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2443 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2524 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2575 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2661 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2750 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2836 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2869 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2924 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2943 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3000 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3043 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3084 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3149 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM TVC SF EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM TVC SF EXP (22634) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time NZM TVC SF EXP take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

NZM TVC SF EXP reach on day 5 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM TVC SF EXP at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 02:55.

Distance covered by NZM TVC SF EXP?

NZM TVC SF EXP covers 3149 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. NZM TVC SF EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on