RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS PYG SPL (04426) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS PYG SPL
  • Number
  • 04426
Advertisement

04426 Ndls Pyg Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ndls Pyg Spl covers total journey of 1505 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 21:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 04426 Ndls Pyg Spl has total 11 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), VADODARA JN (BRC), VAPI (VAPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04426 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS PYG SPL
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd November
  • 19 Min
  • 20th November
  • 19th November
  • 4 Hr 4 Min
  • 18th November
  • 17th November
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1505Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NDLS PYG SPL - 04426 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS PYG SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NDLS PYG SPL (04426) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time NDLS PYG SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NDLS PYG SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS PYG SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by NDLS PYG SPL?

NDLS PYG SPL covers 1505 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. NDLS PYG SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on