RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE KAZIPET EXP (22151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE KAZIPET EXP
  • Number
  • 22151
Advertisement

22151 Pune Kazipet Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Pune Kazipet Exp covers total journey of 1177 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 18:35 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 22151 Pune Kazipet Exp has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), BADNERA JN (BD), WARORA (WRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE KAZIPET EXP
  • 20th March
  • 11 Min
  • 13th March
  • 22 Min
  • 6th March
  • 1 Min
  • 28th February
  • 3 Min
  • 21st February
  • 11 Min
  • 14th February
  • 3 Min
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE KAZIPET EXP - 22151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE KAZIPET EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE KAZIPET EXP (22151) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time PUNE KAZIPET EXP take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

PUNE KAZIPET EXP reach on day 3 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE KAZIPET EXP at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by PUNE KAZIPET EXP?

PUNE KAZIPET EXP covers 1177 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PUNE KAZIPET EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on