RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE KAZIPET EXP (22151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE KAZIPET EXP
  • Number
  • 22151
Advertisement

22151 Pune Kazipet Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Pune Kazipet Exp covers total journey of 1172 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Pune Jn and at 19:20 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 22151 Pune Kazipet Exp has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), BADNERA JN (BD), WARORA (WRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE KAZIPET EXP
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 19 Min
  • 10th June
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 17 Min
  • 29th April
  • 27 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1172Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE KAZIPET EXP - 22151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE KAZIPET EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE KAZIPET EXP (22151) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time PUNE KAZIPET EXP take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

PUNE KAZIPET EXP reach on day 3 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE KAZIPET EXP at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by PUNE KAZIPET EXP?

PUNE KAZIPET EXP covers 1172 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PUNE KAZIPET EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on