RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE KOP PASS (51409) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE KOP PASS
  • Number
  • 51409
Advertisement

51409 Pune Kop Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Pune Kop Pass covers total journey of 326 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 19:30 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 51409 Pune Kop Pass has total 42 stopping station like VALHA (WLH), RAHIMATPUR (RMP), BHILAVDI (BVQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51409 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE KOP PASS
  • 22nd March
  • 37 Min
  • 21st March
  • 3 Min
  • 20th March
  • 20 Min
  • 19th March
  • 47 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 326Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE KOP PASS - 51409 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORPURI
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASVAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHURSUNGI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALANDI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHINDAWANE
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALE
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJEVADI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEJURI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUNDAJ
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALHA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAND
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALPA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADARKI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WATHAR
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARANDESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOREGAON
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMATPUR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARGAON
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRRAVDE
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHENOLI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANI NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKARI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMNAPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAVDI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDRE
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHAVNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHRAMBAG
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NMG TAMDALGE
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKADI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALIVADE
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE KOP PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE KOP PASS (51409) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time PUNE KOP PASS take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

PUNE KOP PASS reach on day 1 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE KOP PASS at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by PUNE KOP PASS?

PUNE KOP PASS covers 326 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. PUNE KOP PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on