RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BGKT EXP (11090) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BGKT EXP
  • Number
  • 11090
Advertisement

11090 Pune Bgkt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Pune Bgkt Exp covers total journey of 1085 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp has total 25 stopping station like DAHANU ROAD (DRD), VADODARA JN (BRC), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11090 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BGKT EXP
  • 22nd May
  • 4 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • 14 Min
  • 24th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 9 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1085Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BGKT EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BGKT EXP (11090) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time PUNE BGKT EXP take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

PUNE BGKT EXP reach on day 3 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BGKT EXP at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by PUNE BGKT EXP?

PUNE BGKT EXP covers 1085 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PUNE BGKT EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on