RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH LTT SF SPL (02016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02016
Advertisement

02016 Hwh Ltt Sf Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Hwh Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 1956 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02016 Hwh Ltt Sf Spl has total 17 stopping station like ROURKELA (ROU), DURG (DURG), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02016 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1956Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HWH LTT SF SPL - 02016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1956 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH LTT SF SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH LTT SF SPL (02016) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time HWH LTT SF SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

HWH LTT SF SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH LTT SF SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by HWH LTT SF SPL?

HWH LTT SF SPL covers 1956 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HWH LTT SF SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on