RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT LATUR EXP (22107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT LATUR EXP
  • Number
  • 22107
Advertisement

22107 Csmt Latur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Latur (LUR). Csmt Latur Exp covers total journey of 530 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 06:30 it arrives at Latur. 22107 Csmt Latur Exp has total 14 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), PUNE JN (PUNE), BARSI TOWN (BTW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT LATUR EXP
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Min
  • 21st July
  • 25 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 30 Min
  • 11th July
  • 46 Min
  • 9th July
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 530Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun)

CSMT LATUR EXP - 22107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT LATUR EXP depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT LATUR EXP (22107) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time CSMT LATUR EXP take to reach LATUR Railway Station?

CSMT LATUR EXP reach on day 3 to LATUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT LATUR EXP at LATUR Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by CSMT LATUR EXP?

CSMT LATUR EXP covers 530 km to reach LATUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT LATUR EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on