RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LATUR CSMT EXP
  • Number
  • 22108
Advertisement

22108 Latur Csmt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Latur (LUR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Latur Csmt Exp covers total journey of 530 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Latur and at 07:55 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 22108 Latur Csmt Exp has total 14 stopping station like USMANABAD (UMD), DAUND JN (DD), KARJAT (KJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LATUR CSMT EXP
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 14 Min
  • 19th April
  • 25 Min
  • 17th April
  • 31 Min
  • 16th April
  • 43 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12 Min
  • 12th April
  • 6 Min
  • 10th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 530Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri)

LATUR CSMT EXP - 22108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LATUR CSMT EXP depart from LATUR Railway Station?

LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) departs from LATUR Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time LATUR CSMT EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LATUR CSMT EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of LATUR CSMT EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by LATUR CSMT EXP?

LATUR CSMT EXP covers 530 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LATUR CSMT EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on