RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT REWA SF SPL (02015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT REWA SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02015
Advertisement

02015 Csmt Rewa Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Csmt Rewa Sf Spl covers total journey of 192 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 09:15 it arrives at Pune Jn. 02015 Csmt Rewa Sf Spl has total 8 stopping station like THANE (TNA), KARJAT (KJT), SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT REWA SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT REWA SF SPL - 02015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT REWA SF SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT REWA SF SPL (02015) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time CSMT REWA SF SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

CSMT REWA SF SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT REWA SF SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by CSMT REWA SF SPL?

CSMT REWA SF SPL covers 192 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. CSMT REWA SF SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on