RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR NGP SUP SPL (02111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR NGP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02111
Advertisement

02111 Sur Ngp Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Amravati (AMI). Sur Ngp Sup Spl covers total journey of 672 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 07:55 it arrives at Amravati. 02111 Sur Ngp Sup Spl has total 10 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), NANDURA (NN), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR NGP SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 22 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 672Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR NGP SUP SPL - 02111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR NGP SUP SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SUR NGP SUP SPL (02111) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time SUR NGP SUP SPL take to reach AMRAVATI Railway Station?

SUR NGP SUP SPL reach on day 2 to AMRAVATI Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR NGP SUP SPL at AMRAVATI Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by SUR NGP SUP SPL?

SUR NGP SUP SPL covers 672 km to reach AMRAVATI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUR NGP SUP SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on