RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP SUR SUP SPL (02112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP SUR SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02112
Advertisement

02112 Ngp Sur Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Amravati (AMI) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ngp Sur Sup Spl covers total journey of 672 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Amravati and at 06:15 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02112 Ngp Sur Sup Spl has total 10 stopping station like MURTAJAPUR (MZR), SHEGAON (SEG), MALKAPUR (MKU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP SUR SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Min
  • 13th April
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 672Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NGP SUR SUP SPL - 02112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRAVATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP SUR SUP SPL depart from AMRAVATI Railway Station?

NGP SUR SUP SPL (02112) departs from AMRAVATI Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time NGP SUR SUP SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NGP SUR SUP SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP SUR SUP SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by NGP SUR SUP SPL?

NGP SUR SUP SPL covers 672 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NGP SUR SUP SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on