RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AMI TPTY SUP EXP (12766) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AMI TPTY SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12766
Advertisement

12766 Ami Tpty Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Amravati (AMI) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ami Tpty Sup Exp covers total journey of 1307 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Amravati and at 06:35 it arrives at Tirupati. 12766 Ami Tpty Sup Exp has total 24 stopping station like PURNA JN (PAU), KACHEGUDA (KCG), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12766 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AMI TPTY SUP EXP
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1307Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

AMI TPTY SUP EXP - 12766 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRAVATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AMI TPTY SUP EXP depart from AMRAVATI Railway Station?

AMI TPTY SUP EXP (12766) departs from AMRAVATI Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time AMI TPTY SUP EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

AMI TPTY SUP EXP reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of AMI TPTY SUP EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by AMI TPTY SUP EXP?

AMI TPTY SUP EXP covers 1307 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. AMI TPTY SUP EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on