RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIK-NCR PASS SPL (06853) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIK-NCR PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 06853
Advertisement

06853 Kik-ncr Pass Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Villupuram Jn (VM). Kik-ncr Pass Spl covers total journey of 265 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Tirupati and at 20:05 it arrives at Villupuram Jn. 06853 Kik-ncr Pass Spl has total 13 stopping station like CHITTOOR (CTO), VELLORE CANT (VLR), POLUR (PRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06853 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIK-NCR PASS SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIK-NCR PASS SPL - 06853 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAPURAM
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARNI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POLUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUKOILUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIK-NCR PASS SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

KIK-NCR PASS SPL (06853) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time KIK-NCR PASS SPL take to reach VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station?

KIK-NCR PASS SPL reach on day 2 to VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIK-NCR PASS SPL at VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by KIK-NCR PASS SPL?

KIK-NCR PASS SPL covers 265 km to reach VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KIK-NCR PASS SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on