RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY-NLR PASSR (66033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY-NLR PASSR
  • Number
  • 66033
Advertisement

66033 Tpty-nlr Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Nellore (NLR). Tpty-nlr Passr covers total journey of 131 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Tirupati and at 14:50 it arrives at Nellore. 66033 Tpty-nlr Passr has total 16 stopping station like SRI KALAHASTI (KHT), VENDODU (VDD), VENKATACHALAM (VKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY-NLR PASSR
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 47 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 9th May
  • 41 Min
  • 8th May
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 131Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RACHAGUNNERI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUBOLU
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY-NLR PASSR depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY-NLR PASSR (66033) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time TPTY-NLR PASSR take to reach NELLORE Railway Station?

TPTY-NLR PASSR reach on day 1 to NELLORE Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY-NLR PASSR at NELLORE Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by TPTY-NLR PASSR?

TPTY-NLR PASSR covers 131 km to reach NELLORE Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. TPTY-NLR PASSR passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on