RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLR AII SPL (07227) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLR AII SPL
  • Number
  • 07227
Advertisement

07227 Nlr Aii Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nellore (NLR) and Ajmer (AII). Nlr Aii Spl covers total journey of 1989 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Nellore and at 23:30 it arrives at Ajmer. 07227 Nlr Aii Spl has total 35 stopping station like MADHIRA (MDR), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), UJJAIN JN (UJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07227 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NLR AII SPL
  • 27th February
  • 2 Hr 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1989Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NLR AII SPL - 07227 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW GUNTUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1989 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLR AII SPL depart from NELLORE Railway Station?

NLR AII SPL (07227) departs from NELLORE Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time NLR AII SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

NLR AII SPL reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of NLR AII SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by NLR AII SPL?

NLR AII SPL covers 1989 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NLR AII SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on