RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII-BDTS SUF SPL (02996) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII-BDTS SUF SPL
  • Number
  • 02996
Advertisement

02996 Aii-bdts Suf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Aii-bdts Suf Spl covers total journey of 1017 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Ajmer and at 14:10 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 02996 Aii-bdts Suf Spl has total 17 stopping station like CHITTAURGARH (COR), RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02996 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII-BDTS SUF SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1017Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

AII-BDTS SUF SPL - 02996 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII-BDTS SUF SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII-BDTS SUF SPL (02996) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time AII-BDTS SUF SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

AII-BDTS SUF SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of AII-BDTS SUF SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by AII-BDTS SUF SPL?

AII-BDTS SUF SPL covers 1017 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. AII-BDTS SUF SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on