RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS BHUJ SPL (09061) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS BHUJ SPL
  • Number
  • 09061
Advertisement

09061 Bdts Bhuj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Bdts Bhuj Spl covers total journey of 2309 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 19:30 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 09061 Bdts Bhuj Spl has total 23 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), MATHURA JN (MTJ), SULTANPUR (SLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09061 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS BHUJ SPL
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2309Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BDTS BHUJ SPL - 09061 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1970 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1987 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2081 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2149 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2199 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2309 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS BHUJ SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS BHUJ SPL (09061) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time BDTS BHUJ SPL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BDTS BHUJ SPL reach on day 4 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS BHUJ SPL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by BDTS BHUJ SPL?

BDTS BHUJ SPL covers 2309 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BDTS BHUJ SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on