RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE JHS SPL (04186) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE JHS SPL
  • Number
  • 04186
Advertisement

04186 Pnbe Jhs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Barauni Jn (BJU) and Gwalior (GWL). Pnbe Jhs Spl covers total journey of 1058 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Barauni Jn and at 20:35 it arrives at Gwalior. 04186 Pnbe Jhs Spl has total 36 stopping station like DIGHWARA (DGA), BASTI (BST), UNNAO JN (ON) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04186 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE JHS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 30 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1058Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE JHS SPL - 04186 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDIRAM B PUSA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANPUR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHJANWA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE JHS SPL depart from BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

PNBE JHS SPL (04186) departs from BARAUNI JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time PNBE JHS SPL take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

PNBE JHS SPL reach on day 2 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE JHS SPL at GWALIOR Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by PNBE JHS SPL?

PNBE JHS SPL covers 1058 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. PNBE JHS SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on