RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BUNDELKHAND EXP
  • Number
  • 11107
Advertisement

11107 Bundelkhand Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Manduadih (MUV). Bundelkhand Exp covers total journey of 628 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Gwalior and at 11:05 it arrives at Manduadih. 11107 Bundelkhand Exp has total 31 stopping station like HARPALPUR (HPP), ATARRA (ATE), NAINI (NYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BUNDELKHAND EXP
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 21st February
  • 4 Min
  • 20th February
  • 8 Min
  • 19th February
  • 13 Min
  • 18th February
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 17th February
  • 57 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 628Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BUNDELKHAND EXP depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time BUNDELKHAND EXP take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BUNDELKHAND EXP reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of BUNDELKHAND EXP at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by BUNDELKHAND EXP?

BUNDELKHAND EXP covers 628 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BUNDELKHAND EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on