RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BUNDELKHAND EXP
  • Number
  • 11107
Advertisement

11107 Bundelkhand Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Bundelkhand Exp covers total journey of 624 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Gwalior and at 10:50 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 11107 Bundelkhand Exp has total 31 stopping station like HARPALPUR (HPP), ATARRA (ATE), NAINI (NYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BUNDELKHAND EXP
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 1 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 24 Min
  • 19th August
  • 3 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 624Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BUNDELKHAND EXP depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time BUNDELKHAND EXP take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BUNDELKHAND EXP reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BUNDELKHAND EXP at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by BUNDELKHAND EXP?

BUNDELKHAND EXP covers 624 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BUNDELKHAND EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on