RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP (22921) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP
  • Number
  • 22921
Advertisement

22921 Bdts Gkp Antyodaya Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Bdts Gkp Antyodaya Exp covers total journey of 2025 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 15:45 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 22921 Bdts Gkp Antyodaya Exp has total 14 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), BHARATPUR JN (BTE), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22921 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP
  • 15th May
  • 50 Min
  • 8th May
  • 15 Min
  • 1st May
  • 1 Hr
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 10th April
  • 2 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 27th March
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2025Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP - 22921 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2025 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP (22921) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP?

BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP covers 2025 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on