RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-LKU SPL (05063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-LKU SPL
  • Number
  • 05063
Advertisement

05063 Mtj-lku Spl is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Lal Kuan (LKU). Mtj-lku Spl covers total journey of 291 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Lal Kuan. 05063 Mtj-lku Spl has total 15 stopping station like SIKANDRA RAO (SKA), UJHANI (UJH), BAREILLY CITY (BC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05063 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 291Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

MTJ-LKU SPL - 05063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORON
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJHANI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-LKU SPL depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-LKU SPL (05063) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time MTJ-LKU SPL take to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station?

MTJ-LKU SPL reach on day 1 to LAL KUAN Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-LKU SPL at LAL KUAN Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by MTJ-LKU SPL?

MTJ-LKU SPL covers 291 km to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. MTJ-LKU SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on