RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-LKU SPL (05063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-LKU SPL
  • Number
  • 05063
Advertisement

05063 Mtj-lku Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Panvel (PNVL). Mtj-lku Spl covers total journey of 1681 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Panvel. 05063 Mtj-lku Spl has total 15 stopping station like GONDA JN (GD), ORAI (ORAI), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05063 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ-LKU SPL
  • 5th April
  • 1 Min
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1681Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

MTJ-LKU SPL - 05063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-LKU SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

MTJ-LKU SPL (05063) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time MTJ-LKU SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

MTJ-LKU SPL reach on day 3 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-LKU SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by MTJ-LKU SPL?

MTJ-LKU SPL covers 1681 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MTJ-LKU SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on